Candidates


Senate Candidates

James Savoulidis

ACT

Senate 1

Tracey Page

ACT

Senate 2

Domenic Martino

NSW

Senate 1

Suellen Wrightson

NSW

Senate 2

Wayne Moore

NSW

Senate 3

Johnny Yap

NSW

Senate 5

Kevin Loughrey

NSW

Senate 6

Raj Rajwin

NT

Senate 1

Clive Palmer

QLD

Senate 1

Martin Brewster

QLD

Senate 2

Desmond Adidi

QLD

Senate 3

Jack McCabe

QLD

Senate 4

Michael Arbon

SA

Senate 1

Diana Adams

TAS

Senate 1

Alan Hennessy

TAS

Senate 2

Ralph Babet

VIC

Senate 1

Kelly Moran

VIC

Senate 2

Ken Grimmond

VIC

Senate 3

James McDonald

WA

Senate 1

Rob Forster

WA

Senate 2


House of Representative Candidates

Sean Allwood

SA

ADELAIDE

David Swiggs

SA

BARKER

Dimitri Honos

NSW

BARTON

Elijah Suares

VIC

BENDIGO

Rhys Collyer

NSW

BENNELONG

Elvis Sinosic

NSW

BLAXLAND

Graeme Clark

SA

BOOTHBY

Rob Fletcher

NSW

BRADFIELD

David Pike

WA

BRAND

Justin Knudson

QLD

BRISBANE

Matt Babet

VIC

BRUCE

Adam Jannis

NSW

CALARE

Joshua Naim

VIC

CALWELL

Catherine Smith

ACT

CANBERRA

James Waldeck

WA

CANNING

Nathan Harding

QLD

CAPRICORNIA

Zvetanka Raskov

NSW

CHIFLEY

Melanie Kempson

VIC

CHISHOLM

Adam La Rosa

VIC

COOPER

Daniel Abou-zeid

VIC

CORANGAMITE

Benjamin Britton

NSW

CUNNINGHAM

Bianca Gidley

VIC

DEAKIN

Alina Ward

QLD

DICKSON

Dean Mackin

NSW

DOBELL

Adrian Irvine

VIC

DUNKLEY

Darren Garnon

NSW

EDEN MONARO

Lisa Khoury

QLD

FAIRFAX

Julie Ramos

NSW

FARRER

Timothy Elton

ACT

FENNER

Tony Moore

QLD

FISHER

Alex Van der End

VIC

FLINDERS

Tanya Wieden

QLD

FLYNN

Helen Allan

WA

FORREST

Lisa Matthews

TAS

FRANKLIN

Keith Raymond

VIC

FRASER

Stella Jinman

WA

FREMANTLE

Abraham Isac

VIC

GELLIBRAND

Jordan Maloney

NSW

GILMORE

Gregory Forster

VIC

GIPPSLAND

Catherine Reynolds

VIC

GOLDSTEIN

Michael Virag

VIC

GORTON

Father David Smith

NSW

GRAYNDLER

Mark Rex

NSW

GREENWAY

Robert McMullan

QLD

GRIFFITH

Will Scott

WA

HASLUCK

Greg Dowling

QLD

HERBERT

Ingram Spencer

VIC

HIGGINS

Kristie Nash

QLD

HINKLER

Bruce Ridgway

VIC

HOTHAM

Craig Kelly

NSW

HUGHES

Allison Zelinka

VIC

JAGAJAGA

Peter Campion

QLD

KENNEDY

Anthony Tawaf

NSW

KINGSFORD SMITH

Russell Jackson

SA

KINGSTON

Scott Hardiman

VIC

KOOYONG

Merryn Mott

VIC

LA TROBE

Daniel Hannagan

QLD

LEICHHARDT

Joseph O'Connor

NSW

LINDSAY

Allan McLeod

NT

LINGIARI

Jason Evans

TAS

LYONS

Rosetta Sicari

NSW

MACARTHUR

Christopher Ball

NSW

MACKELLAR

Jane Hickey

VIC

MACNAMARA

Nicole Evans

NSW

MACQUARIE

Stuart King

VIC

MALLEE

Nathan McDonald

QLD

MARANOA

Darren Besanko

VIC

MARIBYRNONG

Paul McRae

VIC

McEWEN

Marie Saliba

NSW

McMAHON

Joshua Berrigan

QLD

MCPHERSON

Justin Borg

VIC

MELBOURNE

Linda Daniel

NSW

MITCHELL

Diane Happ

QLD

MONCRIEFF

Chelsea Follett

QLD

MORETON

Cindy Duncan

NSW

NEW ENGLAND

Amanda Cook

NSW

NEWCASTLE

Robert Peterson

VIC

NICHOLLS

Robert Nalbandian

NSW

NORTH SYDNEY

Tim Coombes

QLD

OXLEY

Tracy Tirronen

WA

O’CONNOR

Julian Fayad

NSW

PARRAMATTA

Jason Olbourne

NSW

PATERSON

Trevor Dalby

WA

PEARCE

Kelly Guenoun

QLD

PETRIE

Jeffery Crank

QLD

RANKIN

Robert Marks

NSW

RICHMOND

Yassin Albarri

VIC

SCULLIN

Kenneth Maxwell

NSW

SHORTLAND

Tayla Selfe

NT

SOLOMON

Alvin Warren

SA

SPENCE

Travis Mark

WA

TANGNEY

Craige Kensen

VIC

WANNON

Andrew Robertson

NSW

WARRINGAH

Natalie Dumer

NSW

WENTWORTH

Tony Nikolic

NSW

WERRIWA

Allan Wode

NSW

WHITLAM

Tracy Bennett

QLD

WIDE BAY